-
-
Cope,
Mary
(402) 472-9691
mary.cope@usda.gov
Administrative Officer -
Dick,
Jonathan
(402) 472-5137
jonathan.dick@usda.gov
IT Specialist -
Eisentrout,
Michelle
(423) 258-9512
michelle.eisentrout@usda.gov
Financial Technician -
Williams,
Floyd
(402) 472-0012
floyd.williams@usda.gov
MANAGEMENT ANALYST
-
Cope,
Mary
-
Home Page: Agroecosystem Management Research
-
Allen,
Joseph
(402) 499-8281
joseph.allen2@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Bernhardson,
Lois
(402) 472-1484
lois.bernhardson@usda.gov
Biological Laboratory Technical -
Birru,
Girma
(515) 203-9630
girma.birru@usda.gov
Research Agronomist -
Carter,
Jennifer
(402) 472-5158
jennifer.carter@usda.gov
Computational Biologist -
Condon,
Justine
(402) 472-7321
justine.condon1@usda.gov
Agricultural Science Research Technician -
Cureton,
Marcus
(402) 472-0741
marcus.cureton@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Durso,
Lisa
(402) 472-9622
lisa.durso@usda.gov
Research Microbiologist -
Fann,
Benjamin
(402) 472-9210
benjamin.fann@usda.gov
Agricultural Science Research Technician -
Freidenreich,
Ariel
(402) 472-5137
ariel.freidenreich@usda.gov
Research Soil Scientist -
Galusha,
Aidan
(402) 472-1511
aidan.galusha@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Gilley,
John
(402) 472-2975
john.gilley@usda.gov
Agricultural Engineer -
Gries,
Conner
(402) 472-1511
conner.gries@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Harm,
Chandler
(402) 472-2911
chandler.harm@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Jin,
Virginia
(402) 472-5137
virginia.jin@usda.gov
Location Coordinator and Research Leader -
Kettler,
Tim
(402) 472-7321
tim.kettler@usda.gov
DATA BASE ADMR -
Kirkvold,
Emily
(402) 881-5530
emily.kirkvold@usda.gov
Biological Laboratory Technical -
Korener,
Paul
(402) 440-7447
paul.koerner@usda.gov
Contractor -
McGhee,
Ryan
(402) 472-9082
ryan.mcghee@usda.gov
Biological Science Lab Technician -
Miller,
Daniel
(402) 472-0741
dan.miller@usda.gov
Research Microbiologist -
Overman,
Alexis
(402) 910-5863
alexis.overman@usda.gov
Biological Science Technician -
Ramirez,
Salvador
(760) 351-6322
salvador.ramirez@usda.gov
Research Associate -
Rodriguez,
Tyler
(402) 472-1511
tyler.rodriguez@usda.gov
Agricultural Research Technician -
Sanley,
John
(402) 968-9875
john.sanely@usda.gov
Biological Laboratory Technical -
Schmer,
Marty
(402) 472-1511
marty.schmer@usda.gov
Research Agronomist -
Shamimuzzaman,
Md
- Shamim
(217) 721-2545
md.shamimuzzaman@usda.gov
Computational Biologist -
Siragusa-Ortman,
Susan
(402) 830-7557
susan.siragusa@usda.gov
Agricultural Science Research Technician -
Spiehs,
Hannah
(402) 469-3478
hannah.spiehs@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Stoltz,
Kyle
(402) 472-5158
kyle.stoltz@usda.gov
Information Technology Specialist -
Swanson,
Stephan
- Steve
(402) 450-2600
stephan.swanson@usda.gov
Contractor -
Voelker,
Bradley
- Brad
(402) 472-5039
brad.voelker@usda.gov
Biological Science Lab Technician -
Wagner,
Susan
(402) 472-5521
susan.wagner@usda.gov
Biological Science Lab Technician -
Walla,
David
(402) 472-9210
david.walla@usda.gov
Biological Science Lab Technician (Soils) -
Wang,
Haichuan (john)
(402) 981-9323
john.wang@usda.gov
Research Entomologist -
Ward,
Kyle
(402) 326-5821
kyle.ward@usda.gov
Grants and Agreements Specialist -
Zhu,
Junwei
- Jerry
(402) 472-7525
jerry.zhu@usda.gov
Research Entomologist -
Zoller,
Amy
(402) 472-5158
amy.zoller@usda.gov
Physical Scientist -
Zumwalt,
Bradley
- Brad
(402) 472-5158
bradley.zumwalt@usda.gov
Program Assistant (Office Automation)
-
Allen,
Joseph
-
Home Page: Wheat, Sorghum and Forage Research
-
Alexander,
Jeffrey
(402) 472-9009
jeffrey.alexander@usda.gov
Biological Laboratory Technical -
Boehm Jr,
Jeffrey
(402) 472-1563
jeffrey.boehm@usda.gov
Research Geneticist -
Cai,
Xiwen
(701) 306-1833
xiwen.cai@usda.gov
Research Geneticist (Plants) -
Callahan,
Patrick
(402) 472-0845
patrick.callahan@usda.gov
Agricultural Science Research Technician (Plants) -
Danilova,
Tatiana
(402) 472-8847
tatiana.danilova@usda.gov
Geneticist -
Divis,
Lori
(402) 472-3932
lori.divis@usda.gov
Biological Science Lab Technician (Plants) -
Edme,
Serge
(402) 472-1564 ext.34
serge.edme@usda.gov
Research Geneticist -
Fang,
Ze Tian
- Ze
(402) 472-5987
ze_tian.fang@usda.gov
Post Doc (Research Associate) -
Fast,
Emily
(402) 525-9797
emily.fast@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Funnell-Harris,
Deanna
(402) 472-9099
deanna.funnell-harris@usda.gov
Research Plant Pathologist -
Giesbrecht,
Tobias
- Toby
(402) 472-5987
tobias.giesbrecht@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Gries,
Tammy
(402) 472-7009
tammy.gries@usda.gov
Biological Science Lab Technician -
Hourigan,
Keeley
(402) 360-5808
keeley.hourigan@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Jensen,
Andrew
(402) 525-9797
andrew.w.jensen@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Kilts,
Mark
(402) 472-9288
mark.kilts@usda.gov
Biological Science Technician -
Masterson,
Steven
- Steve
(402) 472-2917
steve.masterson@usda.gov
Agronomist -
Mitchell,
Robert
- Rob
(402) 472-1546
rob.mitchell@usda.gov
Research Agronomist -
O`Neill,
Patrick
(402) 472-9288
patrick.oneill@usda.gov
Biological Science Technician -
Palmer,
Nathan
- Nate
(402) 472-0441
nathan.palmer@usda.gov
Bioinformaticist -
Sarath,
Gautam
(402) 472-4204
gautam.sarath@usda.gov
Research Molecular Biologist -
Sattler,
Scott
(402) 472-5987
scott.sattler@usda.gov
Research Leader -
Sedivy,
Aaron
(402) 472-1546
aaron.sedivy@usda.gov
Biological Science Technician -
Skrdlant,
Jeremy
(402) 904-1537
jeremy.skrdlant@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid -
Tatineni,
Satyanarayana
- Ts
(402) 472-2710
satyanarayana.tatineni@usda.gov
Research Plant Pathologist -
Toy,
John
(402) 472-7845
john.toy@usda.gov
Agronomist -
Wang,
Lisa
(402) 326-4055
lisa.wang@usda.gov
Biological Science Aid
-
Alexander,
Jeffrey
(Employee information on this page comes from the REE Directory. Please contact your front office staff to update the REE Directory.)